YGOPrices
Aromalilith Rosalina

YGOPrices · Cards · Aromalilith Rosalina

Aromalilith Rosalina

Attribute: DarkDarkEffectPlant·Unlimited

ATK0DEF0Level1

(Quick Effect): You can discard this card, then target 1 "Aroma" monster you control; gain LP equal to half its ATK. If this card is Normal or Special Summoned: You can Special Summon 1 non-Tuner "Aroma" monster from your Deck, also you cannot Special Summon for the rest of this turn, except Plant monsters. You can only use each effect of "Aromalilith Rosalina" once per turn.

ArchetypeAroma
+ Add to Collection☆ Watch+ Add to DeckFind on eBay*

Retail market · this card family

Range across every indexed printing. Currency is never converted.

TCGPlayer prices are temporarily stale. Last source update: 11 Sept.
USD retail range
$0to$1USD

2 printings · 1 rarities

Editions in this family
1st EditionUnlimited / Unspecified

Select a specific printing below for per-printing pricing.

Graded market · edition / variant unspecified

These graded observations apply to the wider Aromalilith Rosalina card family. The source data does not identify which physical edition / finish / language the slabs came from - they are shown here for context and never attributed to a specific printing.

PSA10
34.15USD
vol 76
BGS10
44USD
vol 76
CGC10
9.49USD
vol 76
SGC10
20USD
vol 76
ANY9.5
8USD
vol 76
ANY9
7USD
vol 76
ANY8
6.67USD
vol 76
ANY7
1.11USD
vol 76

Graded price history · card family

Card-scoped attribution - not tied to any specific printing.

Snapshot depth: 24 distinct days
Series
$0$2$4$6$8Sep 21Oct 3Oct 11Oct 19

All printings (2)

Every distinct set × rarity × edition combination. Click a set to open that printing’s page with its own pricing.

SetCard #RarityEditionFinish / langUSDEUR
Phantom Nightmare2024PHNI-EN022Super Rare1st EditionEN$0.96€0.96
Phantom Nightmare2024PHNI-EN022Super RareUnlimited / Unspecifiednonfoil · EN$0.32€0.32
  1. Aromalilith Rosalina
    Phantom NightmarePHNI-EN022·2024Super Rare1st Edition·EN
    $0.96€0.96
  2. Aromalilith Rosalina
    Phantom NightmarePHNI-EN022·2024Super RareUnlimited / Unspecified·nonfoil · EN
    $0.32€0.32
Ask YGOPrices

Grounded answers about Aromalilith Rosalina

Answers cite this card's live database facts. Printings, rarity, edition, ATK/DEF, archetype, current prices and Forbidden & Limited status where recorded. YGOPrices AI does not invent card details.

FAQ

About Aromalilith Rosalina

How many printings of Aromalilith Rosalina are there?
We currently track 2 printings of Aromalilith Rosalina across 1 rarity. Each printing (set × rarity × edition × language) is priced separately.
How much is Aromalilith Rosalina worth?
Live USD retail across every indexed printing of Aromalilith Rosalina currently spans $0 to $1. Individual printing prices vary by rarity and edition.
What archetype is Aromalilith Rosalina part of?
Aromalilith Rosalina lists the following archetype: Aroma.
Where can I buy Aromalilith Rosalina?
Every printing page has a "Find on eBay" button that opens a targeted affiliate search using the exact set code, rarity and edition. YGOPrices does not sell cards directly.

* Affiliate link. YGOPrices may earn a commission from qualifying purchases at no additional cost to you.