
YGOPrices · Cards · Blue-Eyes White Dragon
Blue-Eyes White Dragon
LightNormalDragon·Unlimited
This legendary dragon is a powerful engine of destruction. Virtually invincible, very few have faced this awesome creature and lived to tell the tale.
Retail market · this card family
Range across every indexed printing. Currency is never converted.
136 printings · 19 rarities
Select a specific printing below for per-printing pricing.
Graded market · edition / variant unspecified
These graded observations apply to the wider Blue-Eyes White Dragon card family. The source data does not identify which physical edition / finish / language the slabs came from - they are shown here for context and never attributed to a specific printing.
Graded price history · card family
Card-scoped attribution - not tied to any specific printing.
All printings (136)
Every distinct set × rarity × edition combination. Click a set to open that printing’s page with its own pricing.
| Set | Card # | Rarity | Edition | Finish / lang | USD | EUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity Collection 52026 | RA05-EN085 | Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $4.05 | €4.05 |
| Battles of Legend: Monster Mayhem2025 | BLMM-EN001 | Secret Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $13.49 | €13.49 |
| Structure Deck: Blue-Eyes White Destiny2025 | SDWD-EN001 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.35 | €0.35 |
| Structure Deck: Blue-Eyes White Destiny2025 | SDWD-EN002 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.39 | €0.39 |
| Structure Deck: Blue-Eyes White Destiny2025 | SDWD-EN003 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.47 | €0.47 |
| Quarter Century Bonanza2024 | RA03-EN079 | Platinum Secret Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $7 | €7 |
| 25th Anniversary Tin: Dueling Mirrors2024 | MP24-EN001 | Quarter Century Secret Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $37.83 | €37.83 |
| 2022 Tin of the Pharaoh's Gods2022 | MP22-EN266 | Prismatic Secret Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $8.95 | €8.95 |
| Maximum Gold: El Dorado2021 | MGED-EN001 | Premium Gold Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $4.97 | €4.97 |
| Legendary Duelists: Season 22021 | LDS2-EN001 | Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $2.79 | €2.79 |
| Speed Duel: Battle City Box2020 | SBCB-EN087 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $1.34 | €1.34 |
| Maximum Gold2020 | MAGO-EN001 | Premium Gold Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $29.73 | €29.73 |
| Speed Duel Starter Decks: Duelists of Tomorrow2019 | SS02-ENA01 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.76 | €0.76 |
| Legendary Duelists: White Dragon Abyss2018 | LED3-EN006 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $1.22 | €1.22 |
| Legendary Collection Kaiba Mega Pack2018 | LCKC-EN001 | Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $35.1 | €35.1 |
| Duelist Saga2017 | DUSA-EN043 | Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $29.48 | €29.48 |
| Structure Deck: Seto Kaiba2016 | SDKS-EN009 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $2.37 | €2.37 |
| Legendary Decks II2016 | LDK2-ENK01 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $10.61 | €10.61 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! The Dark Side of Dimensions Movie Pack2016 | MVP1-EN055 | Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $4.92 | €4.92 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! The Dark Side of Dimensions Movie Pack2016 | MVP1-ENG55 | Gold Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $6 | €6 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! The Dark Side of Dimensions Movie Pack2016 | MVP1-ENS55 | Secret Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $25 | €25 |
| Duelist Pack: Battle City2015 | DPBC-EN016 | Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $8.74 | €8.74 |
| Premium Gold: Return of the Bling2015 | PGL2-EN080 | Gold Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $6.49 | €6.49 |
| Starter Deck: Kaiba Reloaded2013 | YSKR-EN001 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.77 | €0.77 |
| Saga of Blue-Eyes White Dragon Structure Deck2013 | SDBE-EN001 | Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $1.64 | €1.64 |
| Dragons Collide Structure Deck2012 | SDDC-EN004 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.81 | €0.81 |
| Duelist Pack: Kaiba2010 | DPKB-EN001 | Super Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $37.9 | €37.9 |
| Starter Deck: Kaiba Evolution2004 | SKE-001 | Super Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $17.94 | €17.94 |
| Starter Deck: Kaiba2002 | SDK-001 | Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $459.99 | €459.99 |
| Legend of Blue Eyes White Dragon2002 | LOB-001 | Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $14.99 | €14.99 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! Championship Series 2025 prize cards2025 | 25YC-ENP01 | Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $190.53 | €190.53 |
| Yugi & Kaiba Collector Box2017 | KACB-EN001 | Ultra Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $2.16 | €2.16 |
| 2017 Mega-Tins2017 | CT14-EN002 | Secret Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $4.98 | €4.98 |
| 2016 Mega-Tins2016 | CT13-EN008 | Ultra Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $25.37 | €25.37 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! The Dark Side of Dimensions Movie Pack2016 | MVP1-ENSE4 | Ultra Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $3.64 | €3.64 |
| Gold Series: Haunted Mine2012 | GLD5-EN001 | Ghost/Gold Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $115.93 | €115.93 |
| WSJ Jump Pack Fall 2018 promotional card2011 | JMPS-EN002 | Ultra Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $174.99 | €174.99 |
| Legendary Collection2010 | LC01-EN004 | Ultra Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $0.74 | €0.74 |
| Duel Terminal 12010 | DT01-EN001 | Duel Terminal Super Parallel Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $27.87 | €27.87 |
| Anniversary Pack2008 | YAP1-EN001 | Ultra Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $191.44 | €191.44 |
| Duel Terminal - Preview Wave 22008 | DTP1-EN001 | Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare | Limited Edition | EN | - | - |
| Weekly Shonen Jump April 2017 membership promotional card2006 | JUMP-EN068 | Ultra Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $157.44 | €157.44 |
| Forbidden Legacy2005 | FL1-EN001 | Secret Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $24.53 | €24.53 |
| Booster Pack Collectors Tins 20022002 | BPT-003 | Secret Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $80.8 | €80.8 |
| Rarity Collection 52026 | RA05-EN085 | Starlight Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $16.81 | €16.81 |
| Battles of Legend: Monster Mayhem2025 | BLMM-EN001 | Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $12.04 | €12.04 |
| OTS Tournament Pack 282025 | OP28-EN001 | Ultimate Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $157.38 | €113.16 |
| Quarter Century Stampede2025 | RA04-EN002 | Quarter Century Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $47.92 | €47.92 |
| Quarter Century Stampede2025 | RA04-EN108 | Platinum Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | - | - |
| Structure Deck: Blue-Eyes White Destiny2025 | SDWD-EN001 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.14 | €0.11 |
| Structure Deck: Blue-Eyes White Destiny2025 | SDWD-EN002 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.15 | €0.14 |
| Structure Deck: Blue-Eyes White Destiny2025 | SDWD-EN003 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.15 | €0.13 |
| Quarter Century Bonanza2024 | RA03-EN079 | Platinum Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $5.93 | €5.93 |
| 25th Anniversary Tin: Dueling Mirrors2024 | MP24-EN001 | Quarter Century Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $23.08 | €23.08 |
| 25th Anniversary Ultimate Kaiba Set2024 | KC01-EN000 | Quarter Century Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $271.75 | €271.75 |
| 25th Anniversary Ultimate Kaiba Set2024 | KC01-EN004 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $23.96 | €23.96 |
| Magnificent Mavens2022 | MAMA-EN104 | Ultra Rare (Pharaoh's Rare) | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | - | - |
| 2022 Tin of the Pharaoh's Gods2022 | MP22-EN266 | Prismatic Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $5.56 | €5.56 |
| Ghosts From the Past: The 2nd Haunting2022 | GFP2-EN175 | Ghost Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $234.45 | €234.45 |
| Hidden Arsenal: Chapter 12022 | HAC1-EN001 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.76 | €0.76 |
| Maximum Gold: El Dorado2021 | MGED-EN001 | Premium Gold Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $1.94 | €1.94 |
| Speed Duel: Battle City Box2020 | SBCB-EN087 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.3 | €0.3 |
| Maximum Gold2020 | MAGO-EN001 | Premium Gold Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $21.22 | €21.22 |
| KC Grand Tournament prize card2020 | 2020-EN001 | Extra Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $378.43 | €378.43 |
| Speed Duel Tournament Pack 12019 | STP1-EN004 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $36.45 | €15.03 |
| Speed Duel Starter Decks: Duelists of Tomorrow2019 | SS02-ENA01 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.27 | €0.27 |
| Speed Duel Starter Decks: Duelists of Tomorrow2019 | SS02-ENA01 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.39 | €0.39 |
| Legendary Duelists: White Dragon Abyss2018 | LED3-EN006 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.11 | €0.11 |
| Legendary Duelists: White Dragon Abyss2018 | LED3-EN006 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.52 | €0.52 |
| Legendary Collection Kaiba Mega Pack2018 | LCKC-EN001 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $11.97 | €11.97 |
| Yugi & Kaiba Collector Box2017 | KACB-EN001 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $1.62 | €1.62 |
| 2017 Mega-Tins2017 | CT14-EN002 | Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $2.17 | €2.17 |
| 2017 Mega-Tins2017 | CT14-EN002 | Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.44 | €0.44 |
| Duelist Saga2017 | DUSA-EN043 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $17.51 | €17.51 |
| Duelist Saga2017 | DUSA-EN043 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $2.27 | €2.27 |
| Structure Deck: Seto Kaiba2016 | SDKS-EN009 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.11 | €0.11 |
| Structure Deck: Seto Kaiba2016 | SDKS-EN009 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $1.21 | €0.93 |
| Legendary Decks II2016 | LDK2-ENK01 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $6.03 | €6.03 |
| 2016 Mega-Tins2016 | CT13-EN008 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $1.19 | €1.19 |
| 2016 Mega-Tins2016 | CT13-EN008 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $9.56 | €9.56 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! The Dark Side of Dimensions Movie Pack2016 | MVP1-EN055 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $3.33 | €2.26 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! The Dark Side of Dimensions Movie Pack2016 | MVP1-ENG55 | Gold Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.65 | €0.65 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! The Dark Side of Dimensions Movie Pack2016 | MVP1-ENG55 | Gold Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $5.23 | €2.27 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! The Dark Side of Dimensions Movie Pack2016 | MVP1-ENGV4 | Gold Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $2.67 | €2.67 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! The Dark Side of Dimensions Movie Pack2016 | MVP1-ENS55 | Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $5.61 | €5.61 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! The Dark Side of Dimensions Movie Pack2016 | MVP1-ENSE4 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $9.02 | €9.02 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! The Dark Side of Dimensions Movie Pack2016 | MVP1-ENSV4 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $2.59 | €2.59 |
| Duelist Pack: Battle City2015 | DPBC-EN016 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $4.76 | €4.76 |
| Duelist Pack: Battle City2015 | DPBC-EN016 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $2.21 | €2.21 |
| Premium Gold: Return of the Bling2015 | PGL2-EN080 | Gold Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $1.9 | €1.9 |
| Premium Gold: Return of the Bling2015 | PGL2-EN080 | Gold Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $3.64 | €6.39 |
| Starter Deck: Kaiba Reloaded2013 | YSKR-EN001 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.13 | €0.13 |
| Starter Deck: Kaiba Reloaded2013 | YSKR-EN001 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.6 | €0.39 |
| Saga of Blue-Eyes White Dragon Structure Deck2013 | SDBE-EN001 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.71 | €0.36 |
| Saga of Blue-Eyes White Dragon Structure Deck2013 | SDBE-EN001 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.3 | €0.3 |
| Gold Series: Haunted Mine2012 | GLD5-EN001 | Ghost/Gold Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $75.33 | €75.33 |
| Gold Series: Haunted Mine2012 | GLD5-EN001 | Ghost/Gold Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $32.87 | €32.87 |
| Dragons Collide Structure Deck2012 | SDDC-EN004 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.68 | €0.29 |
| Dragons Collide Structure Deck2012 | SDDC-EN004 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.3 | €0.3 |
| WSJ Jump Pack Fall 2018 promotional card2011 | JMPS-EN002 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $191.67 | €191.67 |
| Legendary Collection2010 | LC01-EN004 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.32 | €0.32 |
| Legendary Collection2010 | LC01-EN004 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.55 | €0.55 |
| Duelist Pack: Kaiba2010 | DPKB-EN001 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $22.32 | €8.9 |
| Duel Terminal 12010 | DT01-EN001 | Duel Terminal Super Parallel Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $13.27 | €13.27 |
| Duel Terminal 12010 | DT01-EN001 | Duel Terminal Super Parallel Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $16.81 | €16.81 |
| Duelist League 2010 participation cards2009 | DL09-EN001 | Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | - | - |
| Anniversary Pack2008 | YAP1-EN001 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $18.26 | €18.26 |
| Anniversary Pack2008 | YAP1-EN001 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $36.17 | €36.17 |
| Dark Legends2008 | DLG1-EN002 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $12.16 | €12.16 |
| Dark Legends2008 | DLG1-EN002 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $49.99 | €85.12 |
| Duel Terminal - Preview Wave 22008 | DTP1-EN001 | Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $549.25 | €549.25 |
| Duel Terminal - Preview Wave 22008 | DTP1-EN001 | Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $179.24 | €179.24 |
| Retro Pack2008 | RP01-EN001 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $99.99 | €28.01 |
| Forbidden Legacy2005 | FL1-EN001 | Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $29.38 | €29.38 |
| Forbidden Legacy2005 | FL1-EN001 | Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $12.06 | €12.06 |
| Dark Beginning 12004 | DB1-EN098 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $29.91 | €6.26 |
| Dark Beginning 12004 | DB1-EN098 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $3.56 | €3.56 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! Power of Chaos: Kaiba the Revenge promotional cards2004 | PCK-001 | Prismatic Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $7.84 | €7.84 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! Power of Chaos: Kaiba the Revenge promotional cards2004 | PCK-001 | Prismatic Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $4.65 | €4.65 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! Power of Chaos: Kaiba the Revenge promotional cards2004 | PCK-E001 | Prismatic Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $7.84 | €7.84 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! Power of Chaos: Kaiba the Revenge promotional cards2004 | PCK-E001 | Prismatic Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $4.65 | €4.65 |
| Starter Deck: Kaiba Evolution2004 | SKE-001 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.18 | €0.18 |
| Starter Deck: Kaiba Evolution2004 | SKE-001 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $2.78 | €3.3 |
| Shonen Jump Vol. 3, Issue 1 promotional card2002 | JMP-001 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $29.29 | €3.95 |
| Shonen Jump Vol. 3, Issue 1 promotional card2002 | JMP-EN001 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $3.95 | €3.95 |
| Booster Pack Collectors Tins 20022002 | BPT-003 | Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $23.64 | €23.64 |
| Booster Pack Collectors Tins 20022002 | BPT-003 | Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $8.37 | €8.37 |
| Booster Pack Collectors Tins 20022002 | BPT-009 | Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $35.5 | €41.8 |
| Booster Pack Collectors Tins 20022002 | BPT-009 | Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $16.99 | €16.99 |
| Starter Deck: Kaiba2002 | SDK-001 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $73.61 | €73.61 |
| Starter Deck: Kaiba2002 | SDK-E001 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | - | - |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! Dark Duel Stories promotional cards2002 | DDS-001 | Prismatic Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $1,421.6 | €1,421.6 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! Dark Duel Stories promotional cards2002 | DDS-001 | Prismatic Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $421.64 | €421.64 |
| Legend of Blue Eyes White Dragon2002 | LOB-001 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $128.54 | €128.54 |
| Legend of Blue Eyes White Dragon2002 | LOB-E001 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | - | - |
| Legend of Blue Eyes White Dragon2002 | LOB-EN001 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $39.83 | €146.19 |
$4.05€4.05
$13.49€13.49
$0.35€0.35
$0.39€0.39
$0.47€0.47
$7€7
$37.83€37.83
$8.95€8.95
$4.97€4.97
$2.79€2.79
$1.34€1.34
$29.73€29.73
$0.76€0.76
$1.22€1.22
$35.1€35.1
$29.48€29.48
$2.37€2.37
$10.61€10.61
$4.92€4.92
$6€6
$25€25
$8.74€8.74
$6.49€6.49
$0.77€0.77
$1.64€1.64
$0.81€0.81
$37.9€37.9
$17.94€17.94
$459.99€459.99
$14.99€14.99
$190.53€190.53
$2.16€2.16
$4.98€4.98
$25.37€25.37
$3.64€3.64
$115.93€115.93
$174.99€174.99
$0.74€0.74
$27.87€27.87
$191.44€191.44
-
$157.44€157.44
$24.53€24.53
$80.8€80.8
$16.81€16.81
$12.04€12.04
$157.38€113.16
$47.92€47.92
-
$0.14€0.11
$0.15€0.14
$0.15€0.13
$5.93€5.93
$23.08€23.08
$271.75€271.75
$23.96€23.96
-
$5.56€5.56
$234.45€234.45
$0.76€0.76
$1.94€1.94
$0.3€0.3
$21.22€21.22
$378.43€378.43
$36.45€15.03
$0.27€0.27
$0.39€0.39
$0.11€0.11
$0.52€0.52
$11.97€11.97
$1.62€1.62
$2.17€2.17
$0.44€0.44
$17.51€17.51
$2.27€2.27
$0.11€0.11
$1.21€0.93
$6.03€6.03
$1.19€1.19
$9.56€9.56
$3.33€2.26
$0.65€0.65
$5.23€2.27
$2.67€2.67
$5.61€5.61
$9.02€9.02
$2.59€2.59
$4.76€4.76
$2.21€2.21
$1.9€1.9
$3.64€6.39
$0.13€0.13
$0.6€0.39
$0.71€0.36
$0.3€0.3
$75.33€75.33
$32.87€32.87
$0.68€0.29
$0.3€0.3
$191.67€191.67
$0.32€0.32
$0.55€0.55
$22.32€8.9
$13.27€13.27
$16.81€16.81
-
$18.26€18.26
$36.17€36.17
$12.16€12.16
$49.99€85.12
$549.25€549.25
$179.24€179.24
$99.99€28.01
$29.38€29.38
$12.06€12.06
$29.91€6.26
$3.56€3.56
$7.84€7.84
$4.65€4.65
$7.84€7.84
$4.65€4.65
$0.18€0.18
$2.78€3.3
$29.29€3.95
$3.95€3.95
$23.64€23.64
$8.37€8.37
$35.5€41.8
$16.99€16.99
$73.61€73.61
-
$1,421.6€1,421.6
$421.64€421.64
$128.54€128.54
-
$39.83€146.19
Grounded answers about Blue-Eyes White Dragon
Answers cite this card's live database facts. Printings, rarity, edition, ATK/DEF, archetype, current prices and Forbidden & Limited status where recorded. YGOPrices AI does not invent card details.
About Blue-Eyes White Dragon
How many printings of Blue-Eyes White Dragon are there?
How much is Blue-Eyes White Dragon worth?
What archetype is Blue-Eyes White Dragon part of?
Where can I buy Blue-Eyes White Dragon?
* Affiliate link. YGOPrices may earn a commission from qualifying purchases at no additional cost to you.
