YGOPrices
Crusadia Testament

YGOPrices · Cards · Crusadia Testament

Crusadia Testament

SpellQuick-Play·Unlimited

Activate 1 of these effects. ● Your opponent cannot activate cards or effects in response to the activation of your "Crusadia" monster effects this turn. ● After damage calculation, if your "Crusadia" Link Monster destroys an opponent's monster by battle: Draw cards equal to your monster's Link Rating. You can only activate 1 "Crusadia Testament" per turn.

ArchetypeCrusadia
+ Add to Collection☆ Watch+ Add to DeckFind on eBay*

Retail market · this card family

Range across every indexed printing. Currency is never converted.

TCGPlayer prices are temporarily stale. Last source update: 11 Sept.
USD retail range
$0to$0USD

4 printings · 2 rarities

Editions in this family
1st EditionUnlimited / Unspecified

Select a specific printing below for per-printing pricing.

Graded market · edition / variant unspecified

These graded observations apply to the wider Crusadia Testament card family. The source data does not identify which physical edition / finish / language the slabs came from - they are shown here for context and never attributed to a specific printing.

PSA10
31.87USD
vol 10
BGS10
41USD
vol 10
CGC10
19USD
vol 10
SGC10
19USD
vol 10
ANY9.5
7USD
vol 10
ANY9
6USD
vol 10
ANY8
5.71USD
vol 10

Graded price history · card family

Card-scoped attribution - not tied to any specific printing.

Snapshot depth: 22 distinct days
Series
$0$2$4$6Sep 21Oct 5Oct 12Oct 19

All printings (4)

Every distinct set × rarity × edition combination. Click a set to open that printing’s page with its own pricing.

SetCard #RarityEditionFinish / langUSDEUR
2020 Tin of Lost Memories Mega Pack2020MP20-EN078Rare1st EditionEN$0.21€0.21
Dark Neostorm2019DANE-EN061Common1st EditionEN$0.14€0.14
2020 Tin of Lost Memories Mega Pack2020MP20-EN078RareUnlimited / Unspecifiednonfoil · EN$0.12€0.12
Dark Neostorm2019DANE-EN061CommonUnlimited / Unspecifiednonfoil · EN$0.18€0.1
  1. Crusadia Testament
    2020 Tin of Lost Memories Mega PackMP20-EN078·2020Rare1st Edition·EN
    $0.21€0.21
  2. Crusadia Testament
    Dark NeostormDANE-EN061·2019Common1st Edition·EN
    $0.14€0.14
  3. Crusadia Testament
    2020 Tin of Lost Memories Mega PackMP20-EN078·2020RareUnlimited / Unspecified·nonfoil · EN
    $0.12€0.12
  4. Crusadia Testament
    Dark NeostormDANE-EN061·2019CommonUnlimited / Unspecified·nonfoil · EN
    $0.18€0.1
Ask YGOPrices

Grounded answers about Crusadia Testament

Answers cite this card's live database facts. Printings, rarity, edition, ATK/DEF, archetype, current prices and Forbidden & Limited status where recorded. YGOPrices AI does not invent card details.

FAQ

About Crusadia Testament

How many printings of Crusadia Testament are there?
We currently track 4 printings of Crusadia Testament across 2 rarities. Each printing (set × rarity × edition × language) is priced separately.
How much is Crusadia Testament worth?
Live USD retail across every indexed printing of Crusadia Testament currently spans $0 to $0. Individual printing prices vary by rarity and edition.
What archetype is Crusadia Testament part of?
Crusadia Testament lists the following archetype: Crusadia.
Where can I buy Crusadia Testament?
Every printing page has a "Find on eBay" button that opens a targeted affiliate search using the exact set code, rarity and edition. YGOPrices does not sell cards directly.

* Affiliate link. YGOPrices may earn a commission from qualifying purchases at no additional cost to you.