
Retail market · this card family
Range across every indexed printing. Currency is never converted.
35 printings · 8 rarities
Select a specific printing below for per-printing pricing.
Graded market · edition / variant unspecified
These graded observations apply to the wider D.D. Warrior Lady card family. The source data does not identify which physical edition / finish / language the slabs came from - they are shown here for context and never attributed to a specific printing.
Graded price history · card family
Card-scoped attribution - not tied to any specific printing.
All printings (35)
Every distinct set × rarity × edition combination. Click a set to open that printing’s page with its own pricing.
| Set | Card # | Rarity | Edition | Finish / lang | USD | EUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quarter Century Bonanza2024 | RA03-EN129 | Platinum Secret Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $2.92 | €2.92 |
| Speed Duel GX: Duel Academy Box2022 | SGX1-ENE04 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.62 | €0.62 |
| Maximum Gold2020 | MAGO-EN110 | Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $0.87 | €0.87 |
| Duelist Saga2017 | DUSA-EN051 | Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $2.39 | €2.39 |
| Super Starter: Space-Time Showdown2014 | YS14-ENA04 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.62 | €0.62 |
| Battle Pack 2: War of the Giants2013 | BP02-EN021 | Mosaic Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $1.06 | €1.06 |
| Legendary Collection 3: Yugi's World Mega Pack2012 | LCYW-EN215 | Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $0.86 | €0.86 |
| Warriors' Strike Structure Deck2009 | SDWS-EN009 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.72 | €0.72 |
| The Dark Emperor Structure Deck2008 | SDDE-EN010 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $1.07 | €1.07 |
| Structure Deck: Warrior's Triumph2005 | SD5-EN011 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.72 | €0.72 |
| Dark Crisis2003 | DCR-027 | Super Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $16.8 | €16.8 |
| Gold Series2008 | GLD1-EN015 | Gold Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $5.54 | €5.54 |
| Quarter Century Bonanza2024 | RA03-EN129 | Platinum Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $2.73 | €2.73 |
| Speed Duel GX: Duel Academy Box2022 | SGX1-ENE04 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.35 | €0.35 |
| Maximum Gold2020 | MAGO-EN110 | Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.44 | €0.44 |
| Duelist Saga2017 | DUSA-EN051 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $2.03 | €2.03 |
| Duelist Saga2017 | DUSA-EN051 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.31 | €0.31 |
| Super Starter: Space-Time Showdown2014 | YS14-ENA04 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.21 | €0.21 |
| Super Starter: Space-Time Showdown2014 | YS14-ENA04 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.68 | €0.68 |
| Battle Pack 2: War of the Giants2013 | BP02-EN021 | Mosaic Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.75 | €1.64 |
| Legendary Collection 3: Yugi's World Mega Pack2012 | LCYW-EN215 | Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.34 | €0.34 |
| Legendary Collection 3: Yugi's World Mega Pack2012 | LCYW-EN215 | Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.96 | €0.93 |
| Gold Series2008 | GLD1-EN015 | Gold Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $4.07 | €4.07 |
| Gold Series2008 | GLD1-EN015 | Gold Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.46 | €0.46 |
| The Dark Emperor Structure Deck2008 | SDDE-EN010 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.15 | €0.15 |
| The Dark Emperor Structure Deck2008 | SDDE-EN010 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.59 | €0.36 |
| Hobby League 6 participation card E2008 | HL06-EN003 | Ultra Parallel Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $1.41 | €1.41 |
| Hobby League 6 participation card E2008 | HL06-EN003 | Ultra Parallel Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $14.27 | €5.27 |
| Structure Deck: Warrior's Triumph2005 | SD5-EN011 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.11 | €0.11 |
| Structure Deck: Warrior's Triumph2005 | SD5-EN011 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.6 | €0.6 |
| Dark Revelation Volume 12005 | DR1-EN189 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $1.01 | €1.01 |
| Dark Revelation Volume 12005 | DR1-EN189 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $13.7 | €6.1 |
| Dark Crisis2003 | DCR-027 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $2.32 | €2.32 |
| Dark Crisis2003 | DCR-027 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $5.59 | €11.07 |
| Dark Crisis2003 | DCR-EN027 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $7.73 | €17.48 |
$2.92€2.92
$0.62€0.62
$0.87€0.87
$2.39€2.39
$0.62€0.62
$1.06€1.06
$0.86€0.86
$0.72€0.72
$1.07€1.07
$0.72€0.72
$16.8€16.8
$5.54€5.54
$2.73€2.73
$0.35€0.35
$0.44€0.44
$2.03€2.03
$0.31€0.31
$0.21€0.21
$0.68€0.68
$0.75€1.64
$0.34€0.34
$0.96€0.93
$4.07€4.07
$0.46€0.46
$0.15€0.15
$0.59€0.36
$1.41€1.41
$14.27€5.27
$0.11€0.11
$0.6€0.6
$1.01€1.01
$13.7€6.1
$2.32€2.32
$5.59€11.07
$7.73€17.48
Grounded answers about D.D. Warrior Lady
Answers cite this card's live database facts. Printings, rarity, edition, ATK/DEF, archetype, current prices and Forbidden & Limited status where recorded. YGOPrices AI does not invent card details.
About D.D. Warrior Lady
How many printings of D.D. Warrior Lady are there?
How much is D.D. Warrior Lady worth?
What archetype is D.D. Warrior Lady part of?
Where can I buy D.D. Warrior Lady?
* Affiliate link. YGOPrices may earn a commission from qualifying purchases at no additional cost to you.
