
YGOPrices · Cards · Elemental HERO Wildheart
Elemental HERO Wildheart
EarthEffectWarrior·Unlimited
This card is unaffected by Trap effects.
Retail market · this card family
Range across every indexed printing. Currency is never converted.
32 printings · 6 rarities
Select a specific printing below for per-printing pricing.
Graded market · edition / variant unspecified
These graded observations apply to the wider Elemental HERO Wildheart card family. The source data does not identify which physical edition / finish / language the slabs came from - they are shown here for context and never attributed to a specific printing.
Graded price history · card family
Card-scoped attribution - not tied to any specific printing.
All printings (32)
Every distinct set × rarity × edition combination. Click a set to open that printing’s page with its own pricing.
| Set | Card # | Rarity | Edition | Finish / lang | USD | EUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quarter Century Bonanza2024 | RA03-EN157 | Platinum Secret Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $0.61 | €0.61 |
| Speed Duel GX: Duelists of Shadows2023 | SGX3-ENA06 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.19 | €0.19 |
| Speed Duel GX: Midterm Paradox2022 | SGX2-ENA10 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.2 | €0.2 |
| Speed Duel GX: Duel Academy Box2022 | SGX1-ENA10 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.22 | €0.22 |
| HERO Strike Structure Deck2015 | SDHS-EN011 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.26 | €0.26 |
| Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years Mega Pack2011 | LCGX-EN014 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.51 | €0.51 |
| Starter Deck: Jaden Yuki2007 | YSDJ-EN019 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.65 | €0.65 |
| Duelist Pack: Jaden Yuki 22007 | DP03-EN003 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.24 | €0.24 |
| Elemental Energy2005 | EEN-EN008 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.42 | €0.42 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! Elemental Hero Collection 22007 | EHC2-EN003 | Secret Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $26.3 | €26.3 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! GX Special Edition2006 | GSE-EN001 | Ultra Secret Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $2.13 | €2.13 |
| Quarter Century Bonanza2024 | RA03-EN157 | Platinum Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.66 | €0.66 |
| Speed Duel GX: Duelists of Shadows2023 | SGX3-ENA06 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.1 | €0.1 |
| Speed Duel Tournament Pack 52023 | STP5-EN001 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $10.73 | €5.27 |
| Speed Duel GX: Midterm Paradox2022 | SGX2-ENA10 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.07 | €0.07 |
| Speed Duel GX: Duel Academy Box2022 | SGX1-ENA10 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.08 | €0.08 |
| HERO Strike Structure Deck2015 | SDHS-EN011 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.44 | €0.44 |
| HERO Strike Structure Deck2015 | SDHS-EN011 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.19 | €0.13 |
| Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years Mega Pack2011 | LCGX-EN014 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.12 | €0.12 |
| Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years Mega Pack2011 | LCGX-EN014 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.39 | €0.42 |
| Dark Revelation Volume 42007 | DR04-EN068 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $7.11 | €7.11 |
| Dark Revelation Volume 42007 | DR04-EN068 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $45.67 | €66.25 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! Elemental Hero Collection 22007 | EHC2-EN003 | Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $12.18 | €12.18 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! Elemental Hero Collection 22007 | EHC2-EN003 | Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $33.32 | €33.32 |
| Starter Deck: Jaden Yuki2007 | YSDJ-EN019 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.37 | €0.37 |
| Starter Deck: Jaden Yuki2007 | YSDJ-EN019 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.55 | €0.16 |
| Duelist Pack: Jaden Yuki 22007 | DP03-EN003 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.17 | €0.17 |
| Duelist Pack: Jaden Yuki 22007 | DP03-EN003 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.11 | €0.2 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! GX Special Edition2006 | GSE-EN001 | Ultra Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $4.32 | €4.32 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! GX Special Edition2006 | GSE-EN001 | Ultra Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $1.95 | €1.95 |
| Elemental Energy2005 | EEN-EN008 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.23 | €0.23 |
| Elemental Energy2005 | EEN-EN008 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.29 | €0.12 |
$0.61€0.61
$0.19€0.19
$0.2€0.2
$0.22€0.22
$0.26€0.26
$0.51€0.51
$0.65€0.65
$0.24€0.24
$0.42€0.42
$26.3€26.3
$2.13€2.13
$0.66€0.66
$0.1€0.1
$10.73€5.27
$0.07€0.07
$0.08€0.08
$0.44€0.44
$0.19€0.13
$0.12€0.12
$0.39€0.42
$7.11€7.11
$45.67€66.25
$12.18€12.18
$33.32€33.32
$0.37€0.37
$0.55€0.16
$0.17€0.17
$0.11€0.2
$4.32€4.32
$1.95€1.95
$0.23€0.23
$0.29€0.12
Grounded answers about Elemental HERO Wildheart
Answers cite this card's live database facts. Printings, rarity, edition, ATK/DEF, archetype, current prices and Forbidden & Limited status where recorded. YGOPrices AI does not invent card details.
About Elemental HERO Wildheart
How many printings of Elemental HERO Wildheart are there?
How much is Elemental HERO Wildheart worth?
What archetype is Elemental HERO Wildheart part of?
Where can I buy Elemental HERO Wildheart?
* Affiliate link. YGOPrices may earn a commission from qualifying purchases at no additional cost to you.
