
YGOPrices · Cards · G Golem Pebble Dog
G Golem Pebble Dog
EarthEffectCyberse·Unlimited
If this card is Normal or Special Summoned: You can add to your hand or Special Summon 1 "G Golem Pebble Dog" from your Deck, also you cannot Special Summon monsters for the rest of this turn, except Cyberse monsters. If this card is sent from the hand to the GY: You can add 1 "G Golem" card from your Deck to your hand. You can only use each effect of "G Golem Pebble Dog" once per turn.
Retail market · this card family
Range across every indexed printing. Currency is never converted.
2 printings · 1 rarities
Select a specific printing below for per-printing pricing.
Graded market · edition / variant unspecified
These graded observations apply to the wider G Golem Pebble Dog card family. The source data does not identify which physical edition / finish / language the slabs came from - they are shown here for context and never attributed to a specific printing.
Graded price history · card family
Card-scoped attribution - not tied to any specific printing.
All printings (2)
Every distinct set × rarity × edition combination. Click a set to open that printing’s page with its own pricing.
| Set | Card # | Rarity | Edition | Finish / lang | USD | EUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles of Legend: Crystal Revenge2022 | BLCR-EN041 | Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $0.13 | €0.13 |
| Battles of Legend: Crystal Revenge2022 | BLCR-EN041 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.03 | €0.03 |
Grounded answers about G Golem Pebble Dog
Answers cite this card's live database facts. Printings, rarity, edition, ATK/DEF, archetype, current prices and Forbidden & Limited status where recorded. YGOPrices AI does not invent card details.
About G Golem Pebble Dog
How many printings of G Golem Pebble Dog are there?
How much is G Golem Pebble Dog worth?
What archetype is G Golem Pebble Dog part of?
Where can I buy G Golem Pebble Dog?
* Affiliate link. YGOPrices may earn a commission from qualifying purchases at no additional cost to you.

