YGOPrices
Millennium Eye (Skill Card)

YGOPrices · Cards · Millennium Eye (Skill Card)

Millennium Eye (Skill Card)

UnknownPegasus·Unlimited

[Flip this card over when you activate this Skill.] At the start of the Duel, look at your opponent’s opening hand. You may choose to have that player shuffle their hand into their Deck and draw a new hand. (If both players use a Skill at the same time, the Turn player resolves their Skill first.)

+ Add to Collection☆ Watch+ Add to DeckFind on eBay*

Retail market · this card family

Range across every indexed printing. Currency is never converted.

TCGPlayer prices are temporarily stale. Last source update: 11 Sept.
USD retail range
$0USD

1 printings · 1 rarities

Editions in this family
1st Edition

Select a specific printing below for per-printing pricing.

All printings (1)

Every distinct set × rarity × edition combination. Click a set to open that printing’s page with its own pricing.

SetCard #RarityEditionFinish / langUSDEUR
Speed Duel Starter Decks: Destiny Masters2019SS01-ENCS3Common1st EditionEN$0.34€0.34
  1. Millennium Eye (Skill Card)
    Speed Duel Starter Decks: Destiny MastersSS01-ENCS3·2019Common1st Edition·EN
    $0.34€0.34
Ask YGOPrices

Grounded answers about Millennium Eye (Skill Card)

Answers cite this card's live database facts. Printings, rarity, edition, ATK/DEF, archetype, current prices and Forbidden & Limited status where recorded. YGOPrices AI does not invent card details.

FAQ

About Millennium Eye (Skill Card)

How many printings of Millennium Eye (Skill Card) are there?
We currently track a single printing of Millennium Eye (Skill Card). Each printing (set × rarity × edition × language) is priced separately.
How much is Millennium Eye (Skill Card) worth?
Live USD retail across every indexed printing of Millennium Eye (Skill Card) currently spans $0. Individual printing prices vary by rarity and edition.
Where can I buy Millennium Eye (Skill Card)?
Every printing page has a "Find on eBay" button that opens a targeted affiliate search using the exact set code, rarity and edition. YGOPrices does not sell cards directly.

* Affiliate link. YGOPrices may earn a commission from qualifying purchases at no additional cost to you.