
YGOPrices · Cards · Mystical Space Typhoon
Mystical Space Typhoon
SpellQuick-Play·Unlimited
Target 1 Spell/Trap on the field; destroy that target.
Retail market · this card family
Range across every indexed printing. Currency is never converted.
152 printings · 14 rarities
Select a specific printing below for per-printing pricing.
Graded market · edition / variant unspecified
These graded observations apply to the wider Mystical Space Typhoon card family. The source data does not identify which physical edition / finish / language the slabs came from - they are shown here for context and never attributed to a specific printing.
Graded price history · card family
Card-scoped attribution - not tied to any specific printing.
All printings (152)
Every distinct set × rarity × edition combination. Click a set to open that printing’s page with its own pricing.
| Set | Card # | Rarity | Edition | Finish / lang | USD | EUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rarity Collection 52026 | RA05-EN112 | Starlight Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $0.68 | €0.68 |
| Legendary 5D's Decks2025 | L5DD-ENC17 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.27 | €0.27 |
| 25th Anniversary Rarity Collection II2024 | RA02-EN048 | Collector's Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $0.53 | €0.53 |
| 2-Player Starter Set2024 | STAX-EN024 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.3 | €0.3 |
| Hidden Arsenal: Chapter 12022 | HAC1-EN023 | Duel Terminal Ultra Parallel Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $0.66 | €0.66 |
| Structure Deck: Sacred Beasts2020 | SDSA-EN033 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.45 | €0.45 |
| Duel Overload2020 | DUOV-EN086 | Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $3.67 | €3.67 |
| Legendary Hero Decks2018 | LEHD-ENB23 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.27 | €0.27 |
| Starter Deck: Codebreaker2018 | YS18-EN026 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.36 | €0.36 |
| Starter Deck: Link Strike2017 | YS17-EN024 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.31 | €0.31 |
| Legendary Decks II2016 | LDK2-ENJ32 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.56 | €0.56 |
| Starter Deck: Yuya2016 | YS16-EN025 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.29 | €0.29 |
| Wing Raiders2016 | WIRA-EN051 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.3 | €0.3 |
| Master of Pendulum Structure Deck2015 | SDMP-EN031 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.32 | €0.32 |
| High-Speed Riders2015 | HSRD-EN053 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.32 | €0.32 |
| 2-Player Starter Deck: Yuya & Declan2015 | YS15-ENF16 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.4 | €0.4 |
| 2-Player Starter Deck: Yuya & Declan2015 | YS15-ENL17 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.27 | €0.27 |
| Super Starter: Space-Time Showdown2014 | YS14-EN024 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.28 | €0.28 |
| Premium Gold2014 | PGLD-EN079 | Gold Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $5.79 | €5.79 |
| Cyber Dragon Revolution Structure Deck2014 | SDCR-EN026 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.33 | €0.33 |
| Starter Deck: Kaiba Reloaded2013 | YSKR-EN032 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.33 | €0.33 |
| Starter Deck: Yugi Reloaded2013 | YSYR-EN028 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.5 | €0.5 |
| Legendary Collection 4: Joey's World Mega Pack2013 | LCJW-EN285 | Secret Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $5.08 | €5.08 |
| Super Starter: V for Victory2013 | YS13-ENV12 | Super Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $1.12 | €1.12 |
| Legendary Collection 3: Yugi's World Mega Pack2012 | LCYW-EN062 | Secret Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $11.34 | €11.34 |
| Battle Pack: Epic Dawn2012 | BP01-EN068 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.47 | €0.47 |
| Starter Deck: Xyz Symphony2012 | YS12-EN024 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.3 | €0.3 |
| Starter Deck: Dawn of the Xyz2011 | YS11-EN024 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.29 | €0.29 |
| Structure Deck: Marik (TCG)2010 | SDMA-EN020 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.27 | €0.27 |
| Warriors' Strike Structure Deck2009 | SDWS-EN023 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.33 | €0.33 |
| The Dark Emperor Structure Deck2008 | SDDE-EN019 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.38 | €0.38 |
| Duelist Pack: Zane Truesdale2007 | DP04-EN015 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.52 | €0.52 |
| Structure Deck: Machine Re-Volt2007 | SD10-EN024 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.35 | €0.35 |
| Structure Deck: Dinosaur's Rage2006 | SD09-EN023 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.29 | €0.29 |
| Structure Deck: Lord of the Storm2006 | SD8-EN019 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.38 | €0.38 |
| Structure Deck: Invincible Fortress2006 | SD7-EN017 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.35 | €0.35 |
| Structure Deck: Spellcaster's Judgment2006 | SD6-EN018 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.37 | €0.37 |
| Structure Deck: Warrior's Triumph2005 | SD5-EN020 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.33 | €0.33 |
| Structure Deck: Blaze of Destruction2005 | SD3-EN015 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.49 | €0.49 |
| Structure Deck: Fury from the Deep2005 | SD4-EN016 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.38 | €0.38 |
| Structure Deck: Dragon's Roar2005 | SD1-EN011 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.43 | €0.43 |
| Structure Deck: Zombie Madness2005 | SD2-EN014 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.48 | €0.48 |
| Starter Deck: Yugi Evolution2004 | SYE-037 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.7 | €0.7 |
| Starter Deck: Pegasus2003 | SDP-032 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.86 | €0.86 |
| Magic Ruler2002 | MRL-047 | Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $110.03 | €110.03 |
| Noble Knights of the Round Table Box Set2014 | NKRT-EN040 | Platinum Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $7.43 | €7.43 |
| Gold Series: Haunted Mine2012 | GLD5-EN038 | Ghost/Gold Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $40.32 | €40.32 |
| Gold Series 32010 | GLD3-EN040 | Gold Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $5.51 | €5.51 |
| Duel Terminal 12010 | DT01-EN093 | Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $12.43 | €12.43 |
| Rarity Collection 52026 | RA05-EN112 | Starlight Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $7.59 | €7.59 |
| Legendary 5D's Decks2025 | L5DD-ENC17 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.27 | €0.27 |
| OTS Tournament Pack 292025 | OP29-EN021 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.28 | €0.23 |
| 25th Anniversary Rarity Collection II2024 | RA02-EN048 | Collector's Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $1.15 | €1.15 |
| 2-Player Starter Set2024 | STAX-EN024 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.3 | €0.3 |
| Hidden Arsenal: Chapter 12022 | HAC1-EN023 | Duel Terminal Ultra Parallel Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.4 | €0.4 |
| Structure Deck: Sacred Beasts2020 | SDSA-EN033 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.18 | €0.18 |
| Duel Overload2020 | DUOV-EN086 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.46 | €0.46 |
| Legendary Hero Decks2018 | LEHD-ENB23 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.11 | €0.11 |
| Legendary Hero Decks2018 | LEHD-ENB23 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.3 | €0.3 |
| Starter Deck: Codebreaker2018 | YS18-EN026 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.26 | €0.26 |
| Starter Deck: Codebreaker2018 | YS18-EN026 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.23 | €0.23 |
| Starter Deck: Link Strike2017 | YS17-EN024 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.18 | €0.18 |
| Starter Deck: Link Strike2017 | YS17-EN024 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.28 | €0.28 |
| Legendary Decks II2016 | LDK2-ENJ32 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.32 | €0.25 |
| Legendary Decks II2016 | LDK2-ENJ32 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.28 | €0.28 |
| Starter Deck: Yuya2016 | YS16-EN025 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.28 | €0.28 |
| Starter Deck: Yuya2016 | YS16-EN025 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.46 | €0.46 |
| Wing Raiders2016 | WIRA-EN051 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.36 | €0.36 |
| Wing Raiders2016 | WIRA-EN051 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.26 | €0.26 |
| Master of Pendulum Structure Deck2015 | SDMP-EN031 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.23 | €0.23 |
| Master of Pendulum Structure Deck2015 | SDMP-EN031 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.26 | €0.26 |
| Astral Pack Eight2015 | AP08-EN002 | Ultimate Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $112.02 | €112.02 |
| Astral Pack Eight2015 | AP08-EN002 | Ultimate Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $25.74 | €25.74 |
| High-Speed Riders2015 | HSRD-EN053 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.19 | €0.19 |
| High-Speed Riders2015 | HSRD-EN053 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.21 | €0.21 |
| 2-Player Starter Deck: Yuya & Declan2015 | YS15-END13 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.19 | €0.19 |
| 2-Player Starter Deck: Yuya & Declan2015 | YS15-ENY13 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.23 | €0.23 |
| 2-Player Starter Deck: Yuya & Declan2015 | YS15-ENY13 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.33 | €0.33 |
| Noble Knights of the Round Table Box Set2014 | NKRT-EN040 | Platinum Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $3.05 | €3.05 |
| Noble Knights of the Round Table Box Set2014 | NKRT-EN040 | Platinum Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $1.29 | €1.29 |
| Super Starter: Space-Time Showdown2014 | YS14-EN024 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.25 | €0.25 |
| Super Starter: Space-Time Showdown2014 | YS14-EN024 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.17 | €0.17 |
| Premium Gold2014 | PGLD-EN079 | Gold Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $2.92 | €1.23 |
| Premium Gold2014 | PGLD-EN079 | Gold Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.9 | €0.9 |
| Cyber Dragon Revolution Structure Deck2014 | SDCR-EN026 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.29 | €0.25 |
| Cyber Dragon Revolution Structure Deck2014 | SDCR-EN026 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.12 | €0.12 |
| Starter Deck: Kaiba Reloaded2013 | YSKR-EN032 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.28 | €0.17 |
| Starter Deck: Kaiba Reloaded2013 | YSKR-EN032 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.22 | €0.22 |
| Starter Deck: Yugi Reloaded2013 | YSYR-EN028 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.42 | €0.15 |
| Starter Deck: Yugi Reloaded2013 | YSYR-EN028 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.25 | €0.25 |
| Legendary Collection 4: Joey's World Mega Pack2013 | LCJW-EN285 | Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $6.36 | €6.36 |
| Legendary Collection 4: Joey's World Mega Pack2013 | LCJW-EN285 | Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $2.92 | €2.92 |
| Super Starter: V for Victory2013 | YS13-ENV12 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $1.25 | €0.34 |
| Super Starter: V for Victory2013 | YS13-ENV12 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.57 | €0.57 |
| Legendary Collection 3: Yugi's World Mega Pack2012 | LCYW-EN062 | Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $6.18 | €4.22 |
| Legendary Collection 3: Yugi's World Mega Pack2012 | LCYW-EN062 | Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $3.31 | €3.31 |
| Gold Series: Haunted Mine2012 | GLD5-EN038 | Ghost/Gold Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $40.32 | €40.32 |
| Gold Series: Haunted Mine2012 | GLD5-EN038 | Ghost/Gold Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $8.91 | €8.91 |
| Battle Pack: Epic Dawn2012 | BP01-EN068 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.98 | €0.28 |
| Starter Deck: Xyz Symphony2012 | YS12-EN024 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.09 | €0.09 |
| Starter Deck: Xyz Symphony2012 | YS12-EN024 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.28 | €0.28 |
| Starter Deck: Dawn of the Xyz2011 | YS11-EN024 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.21 | €0.21 |
| Starter Deck: Dawn of the Xyz2011 | YS11-EN024 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.18 | €0.18 |
| Structure Deck: Marik (TCG)2010 | SDMA-EN020 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.26 | €0.26 |
| Structure Deck: Marik (TCG)2010 | SDMA-EN020 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.32 | €0.32 |
| Gold Series 32010 | GLD3-EN040 | Gold Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $2.23 | €2.23 |
| Gold Series 32010 | GLD3-EN040 | Gold Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $1.75 | €1.75 |
| Duel Terminal 12010 | DT01-EN093 | Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $9.01 | €9.01 |
| Duel Terminal 12010 | DT01-EN093 | Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $1.68 | €1.68 |
| Duelist League 2010 participation cards2009 | DL09-EN014 | Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | - | - |
| Dark Legends2008 | DLG1-EN058 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.61 | €0.56 |
| Dark Legends2008 | DLG1-EN058 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $1.06 | €1.06 |
| Retro Pack2008 | RP01-EN057 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $1.37 | €0.15 |
| Retro Pack2008 | RP01-EN057 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.4 | €0.4 |
| The Dark Emperor Structure Deck2008 | SDDE-EN019 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.55 | €0.22 |
| The Dark Emperor Structure Deck2008 | SDDE-EN019 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.19 | €0.19 |
| Duelist Pack: Zane Truesdale2007 | DP04-EN015 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.43 | €0.1 |
| Duelist Pack: Zane Truesdale2007 | DP04-EN015 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.12 | €0.12 |
| Structure Deck: Machine Re-Volt2007 | SD10-EN024 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.31 | €0.12 |
| Structure Deck: Machine Re-Volt2007 | SD10-EN024 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.22 | €0.22 |
| Structure Deck: Dinosaur's Rage2006 | SD09-EN023 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.21 | €0.21 |
| Structure Deck: Dinosaur's Rage2006 | SD09-EN023 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.26 | €0.26 |
| Structure Deck: Lord of the Storm2006 | SD8-EN019 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.15 | €0.15 |
| Structure Deck: Lord of the Storm2006 | SD8-EN019 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.19 | €0.19 |
| Structure Deck: Invincible Fortress2006 | SD7-EN017 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.27 | €0.17 |
| Structure Deck: Invincible Fortress2006 | SD7-EN017 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.07 | €0.07 |
| Structure Deck: Spellcaster's Judgment2006 | SD6-EN018 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.67 | €0.11 |
| Structure Deck: Spellcaster's Judgment2006 | SD6-EN018 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.16 | €0.16 |
| Hobby League 2 participation card A2006 | HL2-EN002 | Ultra Parallel Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $13.88 | €6.04 |
| Hobby League 2 participation card A2006 | HL2-EN002 | Ultra Parallel Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $2.33 | €2.33 |
| Structure Deck: Warrior's Triumph2005 | SD5-EN020 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.23 | €0.23 |
| Structure Deck: Warrior's Triumph2005 | SD5-EN020 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.16 | €0.16 |
| Structure Deck: Blaze of Destruction2005 | SD3-EN015 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.11 | €0.11 |
| Structure Deck: Blaze of Destruction2005 | SD3-EN015 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.33 | €0.33 |
| Structure Deck: Fury from the Deep2005 | SD4-EN016 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.54 | €0.54 |
| Structure Deck: Fury from the Deep2005 | SD4-EN016 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.24 | €0.24 |
| Structure Deck: Dragon's Roar2005 | SD1-EN011 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.51 | €0.17 |
| Structure Deck: Dragon's Roar2005 | SD1-EN011 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.02 | €0.02 |
| Structure Deck: Zombie Madness2005 | SD2-EN014 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.43 | €0.22 |
| Structure Deck: Zombie Madness2005 | SD2-EN014 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.15 | €0.15 |
| Dark Beginning 12004 | DB1-EN031 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $27.29 | €20.15 |
| Dark Beginning 12004 | DB1-EN031 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $3.17 | €3.17 |
| Starter Deck: Yugi Evolution2004 | SYE-037 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.12 | €0.12 |
| Starter Deck: Yugi Evolution2004 | SYE-037 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.47 | €0.26 |
| Starter Deck: Pegasus2003 | SDP-032 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.43 | €0.24 |
| Starter Deck: Pegasus2003 | SDP-032 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.12 | €0.12 |
| Magic Ruler2002 | MRL-047 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $28.9 | €38.42 |
| Magic Ruler2002 | MRL-047 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $8.43 | €8.43 |
| Magic Ruler2002 | MRL-E047 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $18.78 | €18.78 |
| Spell Ruler2002 | SRL-047 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $20.34 | €20.34 |
| Spell Ruler2002 | SRL-EN047 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $8.83 | €12.91 |
| Dark Beginning 1 | DB13 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | - | - |
$0.68€0.68
$0.27€0.27
$0.53€0.53
$0.3€0.3
$0.66€0.66
$0.45€0.45
$3.67€3.67
$0.27€0.27
$0.36€0.36
$0.31€0.31
$0.56€0.56
$0.29€0.29
$0.3€0.3
$0.32€0.32
$0.32€0.32
$0.4€0.4
$0.27€0.27
$0.28€0.28
$5.79€5.79
$0.33€0.33
$0.33€0.33
$0.5€0.5
$5.08€5.08
$1.12€1.12
$11.34€11.34
$0.47€0.47
$0.3€0.3
$0.29€0.29
$0.27€0.27
$0.33€0.33
$0.38€0.38
$0.52€0.52
$0.35€0.35
$0.29€0.29
$0.38€0.38
$0.35€0.35
$0.37€0.37
$0.33€0.33
$0.49€0.49
$0.38€0.38
$0.43€0.43
$0.48€0.48
$0.7€0.7
$0.86€0.86
$110.03€110.03
$7.43€7.43
$40.32€40.32
$5.51€5.51
$12.43€12.43
$7.59€7.59
$0.27€0.27
$0.28€0.23
$1.15€1.15
$0.3€0.3
$0.4€0.4
$0.18€0.18
$0.46€0.46
$0.11€0.11
$0.3€0.3
$0.26€0.26
$0.23€0.23
$0.18€0.18
$0.28€0.28
$0.32€0.25
$0.28€0.28
$0.28€0.28
$0.46€0.46
$0.36€0.36
$0.26€0.26
$0.23€0.23
$0.26€0.26
$112.02€112.02
$25.74€25.74
$0.19€0.19
$0.21€0.21
$0.19€0.19
$0.23€0.23
$0.33€0.33
$3.05€3.05
$1.29€1.29
$0.25€0.25
$0.17€0.17
$2.92€1.23
$0.9€0.9
$0.29€0.25
$0.12€0.12
$0.28€0.17
$0.22€0.22
$0.42€0.15
$0.25€0.25
$6.36€6.36
$2.92€2.92
$1.25€0.34
$0.57€0.57
$6.18€4.22
$3.31€3.31
$40.32€40.32
$8.91€8.91
$0.98€0.28
$0.09€0.09
$0.28€0.28
$0.21€0.21
$0.18€0.18
$0.26€0.26
$0.32€0.32
$2.23€2.23
$1.75€1.75
$9.01€9.01
$1.68€1.68
-
$0.61€0.56
$1.06€1.06
$1.37€0.15
$0.4€0.4
$0.55€0.22
$0.19€0.19
$0.43€0.1
$0.12€0.12
$0.31€0.12
$0.22€0.22
$0.21€0.21
$0.26€0.26
$0.15€0.15
$0.19€0.19
$0.27€0.17
$0.07€0.07
$0.67€0.11
$0.16€0.16
$13.88€6.04
$2.33€2.33
$0.23€0.23
$0.16€0.16
$0.11€0.11
$0.33€0.33
$0.54€0.54
$0.24€0.24
$0.51€0.17
$0.02€0.02
$0.43€0.22
$0.15€0.15
$27.29€20.15
$3.17€3.17
$0.12€0.12
$0.47€0.26
$0.43€0.24
$0.12€0.12
$28.9€38.42
$8.43€8.43
$18.78€18.78
$20.34€20.34
$8.83€12.91
-
Grounded answers about Mystical Space Typhoon
Answers cite this card's live database facts. Printings, rarity, edition, ATK/DEF, archetype, current prices and Forbidden & Limited status where recorded. YGOPrices AI does not invent card details.
About Mystical Space Typhoon
How many printings of Mystical Space Typhoon are there?
How much is Mystical Space Typhoon worth?
Where can I buy Mystical Space Typhoon?
* Affiliate link. YGOPrices may earn a commission from qualifying purchases at no additional cost to you.
