YGOPrices
Naturia Pineapple

YGOPrices · Cards · Naturia Pineapple

Naturia Pineapple

Attribute: EarthEarthEffectPlant·Unlimited

ATK100DEF100Level2

All face-up monsters you control are treated as Plant-Type. During your Standby Phase, if you do not control a face-up "Naturia Pineapple", and have no monsters in your Graveyard except Plant or Beast-Type: You can Special Summon this card from your Graveyard. You must not control any Spell or Trap Cards to activate and resolve this effect.

ArchetypeNaturia
+ Add to Collection☆ Watch+ Add to DeckFind on eBay*

Retail market · this card family

Range across every indexed printing. Currency is never converted.

TCGPlayer prices are temporarily stale. Last source update: 11 Sept.
USD retail range
$0to$3USD

8 printings · 3 rarities

Editions in this family
1st EditionLimited EditionUnlimited / Unspecified

Select a specific printing below for per-printing pricing.

Graded market · edition / variant unspecified

These graded observations apply to the wider Naturia Pineapple card family. The source data does not identify which physical edition / finish / language the slabs came from - they are shown here for context and never attributed to a specific printing.

PSA10
32.11USD
vol 6
BGS10
42USD
vol 6
CGC10
19USD
vol 6
SGC10
19USD
vol 6
ANY9.5
7USD
vol 6
ANY9
6USD
vol 6
ANY8
5.25USD
vol 6
ANY7
4USD
vol 9

Graded price history · card family

Card-scoped attribution - not tied to any specific printing.

Snapshot depth: 18 distinct days
Series
$0$5$10$15Sep 21Oct 6Oct 12Oct 18

All printings (8)

Every distinct set × rarity × edition combination. Click a set to open that printing’s page with its own pricing.

SetCard #RarityEditionFinish / langUSDEUR
Hidden Arsenal: Chapter 12022HAC1-EN118Common1st EditionEN$0.15€0.15
Duelist Revolution2010DREV-EN082Secret Rare1st EditionEN$3.05€3.05
Hidden Arsenal: Special Edition2011HASE-EN002Super RareLimited EditionEN$0.21€0.21
Hidden Arsenal: Chapter 12022HAC1-EN118CommonUnlimited / Unspecifiednonfoil · EN$0.13€0.13
Hidden Arsenal: Special Edition2011HASE-EN002Super RareUnlimited / Unspecifiednonfoil · EN$0.36€0.36
Hidden Arsenal: Special Edition2011HASE-EN002Super RareUnlimited / Unspecifiedfoil · EN$0.15€0.15
Duelist Revolution2010DREV-EN082Secret RareUnlimited / Unspecifiednonfoil · EN$1.39€3.57
Duelist Revolution2010DREV-EN082Secret RareUnlimited / Unspecifiedfoil · EN$1.56€1.56
  1. Naturia Pineapple
    Hidden Arsenal: Chapter 1HAC1-EN118·2022Common1st Edition·EN
    $0.15€0.15
  2. Naturia Pineapple
    Duelist RevolutionDREV-EN082·2010Secret Rare1st Edition·EN
    $3.05€3.05
  3. Naturia Pineapple
    Hidden Arsenal: Special EditionHASE-EN002·2011Super RareLimited Edition·EN
    $0.21€0.21
  4. Naturia Pineapple
    Hidden Arsenal: Chapter 1HAC1-EN118·2022CommonUnlimited / Unspecified·nonfoil · EN
    $0.13€0.13
  5. Naturia Pineapple
    Hidden Arsenal: Special EditionHASE-EN002·2011Super RareUnlimited / Unspecified·nonfoil · EN
    $0.36€0.36
  6. Naturia Pineapple
    Hidden Arsenal: Special EditionHASE-EN002·2011Super RareUnlimited / Unspecified·foil · EN
    $0.15€0.15
  7. Naturia Pineapple
    Duelist RevolutionDREV-EN082·2010Secret RareUnlimited / Unspecified·nonfoil · EN
    $1.39€3.57
  8. Naturia Pineapple
    Duelist RevolutionDREV-EN082·2010Secret RareUnlimited / Unspecified·foil · EN
    $1.56€1.56
Ask YGOPrices

Grounded answers about Naturia Pineapple

Answers cite this card's live database facts. Printings, rarity, edition, ATK/DEF, archetype, current prices and Forbidden & Limited status where recorded. YGOPrices AI does not invent card details.

FAQ

About Naturia Pineapple

How many printings of Naturia Pineapple are there?
We currently track 8 printings of Naturia Pineapple across 3 rarities. Each printing (set × rarity × edition × language) is priced separately.
How much is Naturia Pineapple worth?
Live USD retail across every indexed printing of Naturia Pineapple currently spans $0 to $3. Individual printing prices vary by rarity and edition.
What archetype is Naturia Pineapple part of?
Naturia Pineapple lists the following archetype: Naturia.
Where can I buy Naturia Pineapple?
Every printing page has a "Find on eBay" button that opens a targeted affiliate search using the exact set code, rarity and edition. YGOPrices does not sell cards directly.

* Affiliate link. YGOPrices may earn a commission from qualifying purchases at no additional cost to you.