
YGOPrices · Cards · Nobleman of Crossout
Nobleman of Crossout
SpellNormal·Unlimited
Target 1 face-down monster on the field; destroy that target, and if you do, banish it, then, if it was a Flip monster, each player reveals their Main Deck, then banishes all cards from it with that monster's name.
Retail market · this card family
Range across every indexed printing. Currency is never converted.
47 printings · 6 rarities
Select a specific printing below for per-printing pricing.
Graded market · edition / variant unspecified
These graded observations apply to the wider Nobleman of Crossout card family. The source data does not identify which physical edition / finish / language the slabs came from - they are shown here for context and never attributed to a specific printing.
Graded price history · card family
Card-scoped attribution - not tied to any specific printing.
All printings (47)
Every distinct set × rarity × edition combination. Click a set to open that printing’s page with its own pricing.
| Set | Card # | Rarity | Edition | Finish / lang | USD | EUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Quarter Century Bonanza2024 | RA03-EN102 | Platinum Secret Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $8.86 | €8.86 |
| Speed Duel: Streets of Battle City2023 | SBC1-ENF15 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $2.47 | €2.47 |
| Speed Duel: Battle City Box2020 | SBCB-EN138 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $1.57 | €1.57 |
| The Dark Emperor Structure Deck2008 | SDDE-EN020 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $1.33 | €1.33 |
| Structure Deck: Lord of the Storm2006 | SD8-EN020 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $1.04 | €1.04 |
| Structure Deck: Spellcaster's Judgment2006 | SD6-EN019 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.9 | €0.9 |
| Structure Deck: Blaze of Destruction2005 | SD3-EN017 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $1.02 | €1.02 |
| Structure Deck: Dragon's Roar2005 | SD1-EN012 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $1.09 | €1.09 |
| Structure Deck: Zombie Madness2005 | SD2-EN016 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $1.09 | €1.09 |
| Starter Deck: Kaiba Evolution2004 | SKE-038 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $1.6 | €1.6 |
| Pharaoh's Servant2002 | PSV-034 | Super Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $28.37 | €28.37 |
| Duel Terminal 32010 | DT03-EN042 | Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $8.95 | €8.95 |
| Quarter Century Bonanza2024 | RA03-EN102 | Platinum Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $8.49 | €8.49 |
| Speed Duel: Streets of Battle City2023 | SBC1-ENF15 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $1.17 | €1.17 |
| Speed Duel Tournament Pack 42022 | STP4-EN023 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $1.23 | €1.23 |
| Speed Duel: Battle City Box2020 | SBCB-EN138 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.49 | €0.49 |
| Astral Pack Six2014 | AP06-EN023 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $1.82 | €1.21 |
| Astral Pack Six2014 | AP06-EN023 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.25 | €0.25 |
| Duelist League 14 participation cards2012 | DL14-EN015 | Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | - | - |
| Duel Terminal 32010 | DT03-EN042 | Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $8.54 | €8.54 |
| Duel Terminal 32010 | DT03-EN042 | Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $3.81 | €3.81 |
| Turbo Pack: Booster Three2010 | TU03-EN017 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.5 | €0.5 |
| Turbo Pack: Booster Three2010 | TU03-EN017 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $1.67 | €1.31 |
| Retro Pack 22009 | RP02-EN011 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.68 | €0.6 |
| Retro Pack 22009 | RP02-EN011 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.24 | €0.24 |
| The Dark Emperor Structure Deck2008 | SDDE-EN020 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.24 | €0.24 |
| The Dark Emperor Structure Deck2008 | SDDE-EN020 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.84 | €0.55 |
| Hobby League 6 participation card E2008 | HL06-EN001 | Ultra Parallel Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $14.57 | €8.8 |
| Hobby League 6 participation card E2008 | HL06-EN001 | Ultra Parallel Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $2.09 | €2.09 |
| Structure Deck: Lord of the Storm2006 | SD8-EN020 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.12 | €0.12 |
| Structure Deck: Lord of the Storm2006 | SD8-EN020 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $1.04 | €0.49 |
| Structure Deck: Spellcaster's Judgment2006 | SD6-EN019 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.25 | €0.25 |
| Structure Deck: Spellcaster's Judgment2006 | SD6-EN019 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $1.44 | €0.84 |
| Structure Deck: Blaze of Destruction2005 | SD3-EN017 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.19 | €0.19 |
| Structure Deck: Blaze of Destruction2005 | SD3-EN017 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.38 | €0.38 |
| Structure Deck: Dragon's Roar2005 | SD1-EN012 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.14 | €0.14 |
| Structure Deck: Dragon's Roar2005 | SD1-EN012 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.95 | €0.66 |
| Structure Deck: Zombie Madness2005 | SD2-EN016 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $1.02 | €0.64 |
| Structure Deck: Zombie Madness2005 | SD2-EN016 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.2 | €0.2 |
| Dark Beginning 12004 | DB1-EN088 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $20.21 | €9.57 |
| Dark Beginning 12004 | DB1-EN088 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $1.43 | €1.43 |
| Starter Deck: Kaiba Evolution2004 | SKE-038 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.13 | €0.13 |
| Starter Deck: Kaiba Evolution2004 | SKE-038 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $1.08 | €0.78 |
| Pharaoh's Servant2002 | PSV-034 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $5.6 | €10.42 |
| Pharaoh's Servant2002 | PSV-034 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $1.8 | €1.8 |
| Pharaoh's Servant2002 | PSV-E034 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $6.21 | €6.21 |
| Pharaoh's Servant2002 | PSV-EN034 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $7.69 | €9.34 |
$8.86€8.86
$2.47€2.47
$1.57€1.57
$1.33€1.33
$1.04€1.04
$0.9€0.9
$1.02€1.02
$1.09€1.09
$1.09€1.09
$1.6€1.6
$28.37€28.37
$8.95€8.95
$8.49€8.49
$1.17€1.17
$1.23€1.23
$0.49€0.49
$1.82€1.21
$0.25€0.25
-
$8.54€8.54
$3.81€3.81
$0.5€0.5
$1.67€1.31
$0.68€0.6
$0.24€0.24
$0.24€0.24
$0.84€0.55
$14.57€8.8
$2.09€2.09
$0.12€0.12
$1.04€0.49
$0.25€0.25
$1.44€0.84
$0.19€0.19
$0.38€0.38
$0.14€0.14
$0.95€0.66
$1.02€0.64
$0.2€0.2
$20.21€9.57
$1.43€1.43
$0.13€0.13
$1.08€0.78
$5.6€10.42
$1.8€1.8
$6.21€6.21
$7.69€9.34
Grounded answers about Nobleman of Crossout
Answers cite this card's live database facts. Printings, rarity, edition, ATK/DEF, archetype, current prices and Forbidden & Limited status where recorded. YGOPrices AI does not invent card details.
About Nobleman of Crossout
How many printings of Nobleman of Crossout are there?
How much is Nobleman of Crossout worth?
Where can I buy Nobleman of Crossout?
* Affiliate link. YGOPrices may earn a commission from qualifying purchases at no additional cost to you.
