
YGOPrices · Cards · Offerings to the Doomed
Offerings to the Doomed
SpellQuick-Play·Unlimited
Target 1 face-up monster on the field; destroy that target, also skip your next Draw Phase.
Retail market · this card family
Range across every indexed printing. Currency is never converted.
30 printings · 3 rarities
Select a specific printing below for per-printing pricing.
Graded market · edition / variant unspecified
These graded observations apply to the wider Offerings to the Doomed card family. The source data does not identify which physical edition / finish / language the slabs came from - they are shown here for context and never attributed to a specific printing.
Graded price history · card family
Card-scoped attribution - not tied to any specific printing.
All printings (30)
Every distinct set × rarity × edition combination. Click a set to open that printing’s page with its own pricing.
| Set | Card # | Rarity | Edition | Finish / lang | USD | EUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Speed Duel Starter Decks: Twisted Nightmares2020 | SS05-ENA22 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $3.35 | €3.35 |
| Structure Deck: Powercode Link2018 | SDPL-EN023 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.26 | €0.26 |
| Battle Pack 3: Monster League2014 | BP03-EN138 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.23 | €0.23 |
| Starter Deck: Kaiba Reloaded2013 | YSKR-EN033 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.32 | €0.32 |
| Battle Pack: Epic Dawn2012 | BP01-EN070 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.48 | €0.48 |
| Labyrinth of Nightmare2003 | LON-051 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.67 | €0.67 |
| The Lost Art Promotion (series)2018 | LART-EN017 | Common | Limited Edition | EN | $10.23 | €10.23 |
| Duel Terminal 22010 | DT02-EN039 | Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $7.27 | €7.27 |
| Gold Series2008 | GLD1-EN034 | Common | Limited Edition | EN | $0.64 | €0.64 |
| Speed Duel Tournament Pack 32022 | STP3-EN010 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $2.74 | €0.86 |
| Speed Duel Starter Decks: Twisted Nightmares2020 | SS05-ENA22 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.83 | €0.83 |
| Structure Deck: Powercode Link2018 | SDPL-EN023 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.08 | €0.08 |
| Structure Deck: Powercode Link2018 | SDPL-EN023 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.04 | €0.04 |
| The Lost Art Promotion (series)2018 | LART-EN017 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $2.57 | €2.57 |
| OTS Tournament Pack 12016 | OP01-EN023 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.39 | €0.21 |
| OTS Tournament Pack 12016 | OP01-EN023 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.14 | €0.14 |
| Battle Pack 3: Monster League2014 | BP03-EN138 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.07 | €0.07 |
| Battle Pack 3: Monster League2014 | BP03-EN138 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.13 | €0.13 |
| Starter Deck: Kaiba Reloaded2013 | YSKR-EN033 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.17 | €0.13 |
| Starter Deck: Kaiba Reloaded2013 | YSKR-EN033 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.03 | €0.03 |
| Battle Pack: Epic Dawn2012 | BP01-EN070 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.1 | €0.1 |
| Battle Pack: Epic Dawn2012 | BP01-EN070 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.22 | €0.22 |
| Duel Terminal 22010 | DT02-EN039 | Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $6.43 | €6.43 |
| Duel Terminal 22010 | DT02-EN039 | Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $2.52 | €2.52 |
| Gold Series2008 | GLD1-EN034 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.24 | €0.24 |
| Gold Series2008 | GLD1-EN034 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.17 | €0.17 |
| Labyrinth of Nightmare2003 | LON-051 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.05 | €0.05 |
| Labyrinth of Nightmare2003 | LON-051 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.25 | €0.22 |
| Labyrinth of Nightmare2003 | LON-E051 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.46 | €0.46 |
| Labyrinth of Nightmare2003 | LON-EN051 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.44 | €2.54 |
$3.35€3.35
$0.26€0.26
$0.23€0.23
$0.32€0.32
$0.48€0.48
$0.67€0.67
$10.23€10.23
$7.27€7.27
$0.64€0.64
$2.74€0.86
$0.83€0.83
$0.08€0.08
$0.04€0.04
$2.57€2.57
$0.39€0.21
$0.14€0.14
$0.07€0.07
$0.13€0.13
$0.17€0.13
$0.03€0.03
$0.1€0.1
$0.22€0.22
$6.43€6.43
$2.52€2.52
$0.24€0.24
$0.17€0.17
$0.05€0.05
$0.25€0.22
$0.46€0.46
$0.44€2.54
Grounded answers about Offerings to the Doomed
Answers cite this card's live database facts. Printings, rarity, edition, ATK/DEF, archetype, current prices and Forbidden & Limited status where recorded. YGOPrices AI does not invent card details.
About Offerings to the Doomed
How many printings of Offerings to the Doomed are there?
How much is Offerings to the Doomed worth?
Where can I buy Offerings to the Doomed?
* Affiliate link. YGOPrices may earn a commission from qualifying purchases at no additional cost to you.
