
Retail market · this card family
Range across every indexed printing. Currency is never converted.
35 printings · 7 rarities
Select a specific printing below for per-printing pricing.
Graded market · edition / variant unspecified
These graded observations apply to the wider Winged Kuriboh card family. The source data does not identify which physical edition / finish / language the slabs came from - they are shown here for context and never attributed to a specific printing.
Graded price history · card family
Card-scoped attribution - not tied to any specific printing.
All printings (35)
Every distinct set × rarity × edition combination. Click a set to open that printing’s page with its own pricing.
| Set | Card # | Rarity | Edition | Finish / lang | USD | EUR |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Maze of Muertos2026 | MZMU-EN064 | Secret Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $4.58 | €4.58 |
| Speed Duel GX: Midterm Paradox2022 | SGX2-ENA06 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.19 | €0.19 |
| Legendary Duelists: Season 32022 | LDS3-EN100 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.24 | €0.24 |
| Speed Duel GX: Duel Academy Box2022 | SGX1-ENA06 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.18 | €0.18 |
| Hidden Arsenal: Chapter 12022 | HAC1-EN013 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.22 | €0.22 |
| Legendary Duelists: Magical Hero2020 | LED6-EN017 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.25 | €0.25 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! Advent Calendar (2019)2019 | AC19-EN021 | Ultra Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $5.76 | €5.76 |
| HERO Strike Structure Deck2015 | SDHS-EN016 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.31 | €0.31 |
| Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years Mega Pack2011 | LCGX-EN009 | Common | 1st Edition | EN | $0.47 | €0.47 |
| Duelist Pack: Jaden Yuki2006 | DP1-EN005 | Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $0.76 | €0.76 |
| The Lost Millennium2005 | TLM-EN005 | Super Rare | 1st Edition | EN | $6.32 | €6.32 |
| Duel Terminal 12010 | DT01-EN008 | Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $1.8 | €1.8 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! GX Duel Academy promotional cards2006 | GX1-EN002 | Super Rare | Limited Edition | EN | $6.31 | €6.31 |
| Maze of Muertos2026 | MZMU-EN064 | Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $5.45 | €5.45 |
| 25th Anniversary Tin: Dueling Mirrors2024 | MP24-EN017 | Quarter Century Secret Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.92 | €0.92 |
| Speed Duel GX: Midterm Paradox2022 | SGX2-ENA06 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.09 | €0.09 |
| Legendary Duelists: Season 32022 | LDS3-EN100 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.1 | €0.1 |
| Legendary Duelists: Magical Hero2020 | LED6-EN017 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.25 | €0.08 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! Advent Calendar (2019)2019 | AC19-EN021 | Ultra Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.76 | €0.76 |
| HERO Strike Structure Deck2015 | SDHS-EN016 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.17 | €0.14 |
| HERO Strike Structure Deck2015 | SDHS-EN016 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.43 | €0.43 |
| Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years Mega Pack2011 | LCGX-EN009 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.35 | €0.35 |
| Legendary Collection 2: The Duel Academy Years Mega Pack2011 | LCGX-EN009 | Common | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.21 | €0.21 |
| Duelist League 3 participation cards2011 | DL12-EN008 | Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | - | - |
| Duel Terminal 12010 | DT01-EN008 | Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $2.54 | €2.54 |
| Duel Terminal 12010 | DT01-EN008 | Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $1.15 | €1.15 |
| Duel Terminal - Preview Wave 22008 | DTP1-EN008 | Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $483.84 | €483.84 |
| Duel Terminal - Preview Wave 22008 | DTP1-EN008 | Duel Terminal Normal Parallel Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $24.99 | €24.99 |
| Dark Revelation Volume 32006 | DR3-EN185 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $10.41 | €5.16 |
| Dark Revelation Volume 32006 | DR3-EN185 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $2.56 | €2.56 |
| Duelist Pack: Jaden Yuki2006 | DP1-EN005 | Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $0.46 | €0.3 |
| Duelist Pack: Jaden Yuki2006 | DP1-EN005 | Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $0.22 | €0.22 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! GX Duel Academy promotional cards2006 | GX1-EN002 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $6.28 | €6.28 |
| Yu-Gi-Oh! GX Duel Academy promotional cards2006 | GX1-EN002 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | foil · EN | $5.96 | €5.96 |
| The Lost Millennium2005 | TLM-EN005 | Super Rare | Unlimited / Unspecified | nonfoil · EN | $3.09 | €3.09 |
$4.58€4.58
$0.19€0.19
$0.24€0.24
$0.18€0.18
$0.22€0.22
$0.25€0.25
$5.76€5.76
$0.31€0.31
$0.47€0.47
$0.76€0.76
$6.32€6.32
$1.8€1.8
$6.31€6.31
$5.45€5.45
$0.92€0.92
$0.09€0.09
$0.1€0.1
$0.25€0.08
$0.76€0.76
$0.17€0.14
$0.43€0.43
$0.35€0.35
$0.21€0.21
-
$2.54€2.54
$1.15€1.15
$483.84€483.84
$24.99€24.99
$10.41€5.16
$2.56€2.56
$0.46€0.3
$0.22€0.22
$6.28€6.28
$5.96€5.96
$3.09€3.09
Grounded answers about Winged Kuriboh
Answers cite this card's live database facts. Printings, rarity, edition, ATK/DEF, archetype, current prices and Forbidden & Limited status where recorded. YGOPrices AI does not invent card details.
About Winged Kuriboh
How many printings of Winged Kuriboh are there?
How much is Winged Kuriboh worth?
What archetype is Winged Kuriboh part of?
Where can I buy Winged Kuriboh?
* Affiliate link. YGOPrices may earn a commission from qualifying purchases at no additional cost to you.
