YGOPrices
Yummyusment☆Mignon

YGOPrices · Cards · Yummyusment☆Mignon

Yummyusment☆Mignon

SpellField·Unlimited

"Yummy" monsters you control gain 500 ATK for each LIGHT Beast monster on the field. You can only use each of the following effects of "Yummyusment☆Mignon" once per turn. If you control a Link-1 monster: You can target 1 Level 1 "Yummy" monster in your GY; Special Summon it. If this card is in your GY: You can target 2 "Yummy" monsters in your GY and/or banishment; place this card, and them, on the bottom of the Deck in any order.

ArchetypeYummy
+ Add to Collection☆ Watch+ Add to DeckFind on eBay*

Retail market · this card family

Range across every indexed printing. Currency is never converted.

TCGPlayer prices are temporarily stale. Last source update: 11 Sept.
USD retail range
$0to$0USD

3 printings · 3 rarities

Editions in this family
1st Edition

Select a specific printing below for per-printing pricing.

All printings (3)

Every distinct set × rarity × edition combination. Click a set to open that printing’s page with its own pricing.

SetCard #RarityEditionFinish / langUSDEUR
Rarity Collection 52026RA05-EN073Collector's Rare1st EditionEN$0.11€0.11
Justice Hunters2025JUSH-EN023Rare1st EditionEN$0.13€0.13
Limited Pack World Championship 202626LP-EN006Secret Rare1st EditionEN$0.22€0.22
  1. Yummyusment☆Mignon
    Rarity Collection 5RA05-EN073·2026Collector's Rare1st Edition·EN
    $0.11€0.11
  2. Yummyusment☆Mignon
    Justice HuntersJUSH-EN023·2025Rare1st Edition·EN
    $0.13€0.13
  3. Yummyusment☆Mignon
    Limited Pack World Championship 202626LP-EN006Secret Rare1st Edition·EN
    $0.22€0.22
Ask YGOPrices

Grounded answers about Yummyusment☆Mignon

Answers cite this card's live database facts. Printings, rarity, edition, ATK/DEF, archetype, current prices and Forbidden & Limited status where recorded. YGOPrices AI does not invent card details.

FAQ

About Yummyusment☆Mignon

How many printings of Yummyusment☆Mignon are there?
We currently track 3 printings of Yummyusment☆Mignon across 3 rarities. Each printing (set × rarity × edition × language) is priced separately.
How much is Yummyusment☆Mignon worth?
Live USD retail across every indexed printing of Yummyusment☆Mignon currently spans $0 to $0. Individual printing prices vary by rarity and edition.
What archetype is Yummyusment☆Mignon part of?
Yummyusment☆Mignon lists the following archetype: Yummy.
Where can I buy Yummyusment☆Mignon?
Every printing page has a "Find on eBay" button that opens a targeted affiliate search using the exact set code, rarity and edition. YGOPrices does not sell cards directly.

* Affiliate link. YGOPrices may earn a commission from qualifying purchases at no additional cost to you.